Leagues of Czech Republic
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our old website.
1.Liga (1. League)
Česká FL - sk.A (3. League)
Moravskoslezská FL (3. League)
Divize (4. League)
- 1. HFK Olomouc
- AFC Humpolec
- Baník Sokolov
- FC Chomutov
- FC Hlinsko
- FC Velké Meziříčí
- FC Vratimov
- FK Čáslav
- FK Dobrovice
- FK Kozlovice
- FK Příbram B
- FK Tachov
- FK Velké Hamry
- FK Zbuzany
- Meteor Praha VIII
- MFK Havířov
- MFK Vítkovice
- MSK Břeclav
- SK Baťov
- SK Benátky nad Jizerou
- SK Benešov
- SK Český Brod
- SK Hořovice
- SK Kladno
- SK Klatovy
- SK Slaný
- Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
- Spoje Praha
- ŠSK Bílovec
- Tatran Všechovice
- Zbrojovka Brno B
- ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou
5. League
- Baník Ratíškovice
- Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky
- Dukla Jižní Město
- FC Prední Kopanina
- FK Český Těšín
- FK Litomĕřicko
- FK Mutěnice
- FK Olešník
- FKSK Bosonohy
- Moravská Slavia Brno
- Okula Nyrsko
- SK Chlumec
- SK Dolní Chabry
- SK Lipová
- SK Rakovník
- SK Tochovice
- SK Třeboradice
- SK Týniště nad Orlicí
- Slavoj Vyšehrad
- Sokol Krásné Pole
- Sokol Lom
- Sokol Plzeň-Černice
- Sparta Brno
- Spartak Chrastava
- Sulko Zábřeh
- TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
- TJ Háj ve Slezsku
- TJ Karlovy Vary-Dvory
- TJ Rajhradice
- Viktoria Žižkov B
- Vysočina Jihlava B
- ZVVZ Milevsko
Unkown
- AFK Slivenec
- AFK Smetanova Lhota
- Avia Čakovice
- Baník Švermov
- Baník Žacléř
- Baník Zbýšov
- Čechie Vykáň
- Dolnobousovský SK
- Dukla Hranice
- FC Horky nad Jizerou
- FC Kyjov
- FC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
- FK Jinočany
- FK Kosoř
- FK Lety
- FK Litol
- FK Neveklov
- FK Nová Ves
- FK Řeporyje
- FK Skuteč
- FK Újezd nad Lesy
- FK Vigantice
- FK Zlíchov 1914
- Fotbal Fulnek
- Havran Kryry
- HFK Třebíč
- Jiskra Mšeno
- Junior Děčín
- Ligmet Milín
- Odra Petřkovice
- Olympia Radotín
- Pilana Zborovice
- Polaban Nymburk
- Rapid Psáry
- SK Blučina
- SK Černolice
- SK Hlavice
- SK Hostivař
- SK Kročehlavy
- SK Lhota
- SK Nučice
- SK Nusle
- SK Převýšov
- SK Semily
- SK Šlapanice
- SK Úvaly
- SK Vinařice
- SK-1934 Dobřínsko
- SKK Hovorčovice
- Slavia Louňovice
- Slavoj Koloveč
- Slavoj Předměřice nad Labem
- Slavoj Stod
- Slovan Ostrava
- Slovan Poděbrady
- Sokol Březno
- Sokol Červené Janovice
- Sokol Chotoviny
- Sokol Čížová
- Sokol Horní Jiřetín
- Sokol Kožušany
- Sokol Malšovice
- Sokol Manětín
- Sokol Paběnice
- Sokol Podlesí
- Sokol Semice
- Sokol Sezimovo Ústí
- Sokol Troskotovice
- Sokol Velké Přílepy
- Sokol Vraný
- Sokol Zlatníky
- Sparta Krč
- Sparta Mratín
- Spartak Hulín
- Spartak Příbram
- Tatran Prachatice
- TJ Blatná
- TJ Bystřice nad Olší
- TJ Jíloviště
- TJ Počenice-Tetětice
- Union Čelákovice
- Union Vršovice
- Union Žižkov
- Xaverov Horni Počernice