Leagues and Clubs of Brazil2014
Brasileirão Série A (1. League)
- 1. Cruzeiro EC (MG)
- 2. São Paulo FC (SP)
- 3. SC Internacional (RS)
- 4. SC Corinthians (SP)
- 5. Atlético Mineiro (MG)
- 6. Fluminense FC (RJ)
- 7. Grêmio FBPA (RS)
- 8. Atlético Paranaense (PR)
- 9. Santos FC (SP)
- 10. CR Flamengo (RJ)
- 11. Sport Recife (PE)
- 12. Goiás EC (GO)
- 13. Figueirense FC (SC)
- 14. Coritiba FC (PR)
- 15. ACF Chapecoense (SC)
- 16. SE Palmeiras (SP)
- 17. EC Vitória (BA)
- 18. EC Bahia (BA)
- 19. Botafogo FR (RJ)
- 20. Criciúma EC (SC)
Brasileirão Série B (2. League)
- 1. Joinville EC (SC)
- 2. AA Ponte Preta (SP)
- 3. CR Vasco da Gama (RJ)
- 4. Avaí FC (SC)
- 5. América Mineiro (MG)
- 6. Boa Esporte (MG)
- 7. Atlético Goianiense (GO)
- 8. Ceará SC (CE)
- 9. Santa Cruz FC (PE)
- 10. Sampaio Corrêa FC (MA)
- 11. Paraná Clube (PR)
- 12. Luverdense EC (MT)
- 13. Náutico Capibaribe (PE)
- 14. ABC Natal (RN)
- 15. Oeste FC (SP)
- 16. CA Bragantino (SP)
- 17. América Natal (RN)
- 18. ADRC Icasa (CE)
- 19. Vila Nova FC (GO)
- 20. APD Portuguesa (SP)
Brasileirão Série C (3. League)
- 1. Macaé EFC (RJ)
- 2. Paysandu SC (PA)
- 3. Mogi Mirim EC (SP)
- 4. CRB Maceió (AL)
- 5. Fortaleza EC (CE)
- 6. Tupi FC (MG)
- 7. Salgueiro AC (PE)
- 8. Madureira EC (RJ)
- 9. AS Arapiraquense (AL)
- 10. Guaratingueta Futebol (SP)
- 11. EC Juventude (RS)
- 12. Botafogo FC (PB)
- 13. Guarani FC (SP)
- 14. Cuiabá EC (MT)
- 15. SER Caxias do Sul (RS)
- 16. Águia Marabá (PA)
- 17. AD São Caetano (SP)
- 18. Treze FC (PB)
- 19. CRA Catalano (GO)
- 20. Duque de Caxias FC (RJ)
Brasileirão Série D (4. League)
- 1. Tombense FC (MG)
- 2. GE Brasil Pelotas (RS)
- 3. Londrina EC (PR)
- 4. AD Confiança (SE)
- 5. Brasiliense FC (DF)
- 6. Moto Club São Luís (MA)
- 7. EC Jacuipense (BA)
- 8. AA Anapolina (GO)
- 9. Rio Branco FC (AC)
- 10. Globo FC (RN)
- 11. CE Operário Varzeagrandense (MT)
- 12. Ituano FC (SP)
- 13. Santos Macapá (AP)
- 14. Remo Belém (PA)
- 15. CA Metropolitano (SC)
- 16. Central SC (PE)
- AA Coruripe (AL)
- AA Luziânia (GO)
- ACEC Baraúnas (RN)
- AD Cabofriense (RJ)
- Atlético Acreano (AC)
- Boavista SC (RJ)
- CA Penapolense (SP)
- CA Porto Caruaru (PE)
- Campinense Clube (PB)
- EC Pelotas (RS)
- ECPP Vitória da Conquista (BA)
- Estrela do Norte FC (ES)
- Goianésia EC (GO)
- Grêmio Barueri (SP)
- Guarani Palhoça (SC)
- Guarany Sobral (CE)
- Ipatinga FC (MG)
- Maringá FC (PR)
- Princesa do Solimões EC (AM)
- Ríver AC (PI)
- São Raimundo EC (RR)
- SC Genus Porto Velho (RO)
- Villa Nova AC (MG)
Campeonato Acriano (5. League)
Campeonato Alagoano (5. League)
Campeonato Amapaense (5. League)
Campeonato Amazonense (5. League)
Campeonato Baiano (5. League)
Campeonato Brasiliense (5. League)
Campeonato Capixaba (5. League)
Campeonato Carioca (5. League)
Campeonato Catarinense (5. League)
Campeonato Cearense (5. League)
Campeonato Gaúcho (5. League)
Campeonato Goiano (5. League)
Campeonato Maranhense (5. League)
Campeonato Matogrossense (5. League)
Campeonato Mineiro (5. League)
Campeonato Paraense (5. League)
Campeonato Paraibano (5. League)
Campeonato Paranaense (5. League)
Campeonato Paulista (5. League)
Campeonato Pernambucano (5. League)
Campeonato Piauiense (5. League)
Campeonato Potiguar (5. League)
Campeonato Rondoniense (5. League)
Campeonato Roraimense (5. League)
Campeonato Sergipano (5. League)
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense (5. League)
Campeonato Tocantinense (5. League)
Campeonato Acriano 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Alagoano 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Amazonense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Baiano 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Brasiliense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Capixaba 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Carioca 2 (6. League)
- AA Portuguesa Ilha (RJ)
- América FC (RJ)
- América Três Rios (RJ)
- Americano Campos (RJ)
- Angra dos Reis EC (RJ)
- Barra Mansa FC (RJ)
- CA Barra da Tijuca (RJ)
- Céres FC (RJ)
- EC São João da Barra (RJ)
- Goytacaz FC (RJ)
- Olaria AC (RJ)
- Paduano EC (RJ)
- Quissamã FC (RJ)
- Serra Macaense FC (RJ)
- Tigres do Brasil EC (RJ)
Campeonato Catarinense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Cearense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Gaúcho 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Goiano 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Matogrossense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Mineiro 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Paraense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Paraibano 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Paranaense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Paulista 2 (6. League)
- AFE Ferroviária (SP)
- Atlético Monte Azul (SP)
- Batatais FC (SP)
- Capivariano FC (SP)
- EC Santo André (SP)
- EC São Bento (SP)
- Grêmio Catanduvense (SP)
- Grêmio Esportivo Osasco (SP)
- Marília AC (SP)
- Mirassol FC (SP)
- Red Bull Brasil (SP)
- Rio Branco EC (SP)
- SE Itapirense (SP)
- União Barbarense FC (SP)
- Velo Clube Rioclarense (SP)
Campeonato Pernambucano 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Potiguar 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Sergipano 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense 2 (6. League)
Campeonato Carioca 3 (7. League)
Campeonato Catarinense 3 (7. League)
Campeonato Cearense 3 (7. League)
Campeonato Gaúcho 3 (7. League)
Campeonato Mineiro 3 (7. League)
Campeonato Paranaense 3 (7. League)
Campeonato Paulista 3 (7. League)
- AA Flamengo Guarulhos (SP)
- AA Francana (SP)
- AA Inter Limeira (SP)
- AE Santacruzense (SP)
- América Rio Preto (SP)
- CA Guaçuano (SP)
- CA Juventus (SP)
- CA Votuporanguense (SP)
- Cotia FC (SP)
- EC Água Santa (SP)
- EC Noroeste (SP)
- EC Taubaté (SP)
- Grêmio Novorizontino (SP)
- Independente Limeira (SP)
- Rio Preto EC (SP)
- São Carlos FC (SP)
- São José dos Campos EC (SP)
- SE Matonense (SP)
- Sertãozinho FC (SP)
- Tupã FC (SP)
Campeonato Paulista 4 (8. League)
- AA Inter Bebedouro (SP)
- AA Portuguesa Santista (SP)
- AD Guarulhos (SP)
- Bandeirante EC (SP)
- Barretos EC (SP)
- CA Pirassununguense (SP)
- CA Taboão da Serra (SP)
- CA Taquaritinga (SP)
- EC Primavera (SP)
- Esporte São Bernardo (SP)
- Fernandópolis FC (SP)
- GE Mauaense (SP)
- Grêmio Prudente (SP)
- Jabaquara AC (SP)
- Nacional AC (SP)
- Olímpia FC (SP)
- SC Atibaia (SP)
- Tanabi EC (SP)
- União Mogi das Cruzes (SP)
- União São João EC (SP)
- União Suzano AC (SP)
- XV de Novembro Jaú (SP)