Leagues and Clubs of Yugoslavia1994/95
Prva Liga (1. League)
- 1. Crvena Zvezda Beograd
- 2. Partizan Beograd
- 3. Vojvodina Novi Sad
- 4. FK Bečej
- 5. FK Zemun
- 6. OFK Beograd
- 7. Rad Beograd
- 8. Borac Čačak
- 9. Hajduk Kula
- 10. Radnički Novi Beograd
Prva Liga B (1. League)
- 1. Budućnost Podgorica
- 2. Radnički Niš
- 3. Proleter Zrenjanin
- 4. Napredak Kruševac
- 5. Obilić Beograd
- 6. FK Loznica
- 7. Sloboda Užice
- 8. Spartak Subotica
- 9. Sutjeska Nikšić
- 10. Rudar Pljevlja
Druga Liga (2. League)
- 1. Mladost Lučani
- 2. FK Čukarički
- 4. FK Novi Pazar
- 5. Mogren Budva
- 6. Mačva Šabac
- 7. Železničar Niš
- 9. Javor Ivanjica
- 10. RFK Novi Sad
- 11. Hajduk Beograd
- 12. Jastrebac Niš
- 13. OFK Kikinda
- 14. FK Priština
- 15. Budućnost Valjevo
- 16. Mladost Bački Jarak
- 17. Dinamo Pančevo
- 18. Dubočica Leskovac
- 20. Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Srpska Liga Sever (3. League)
- 1. Železnik Beograd
- 2. FK Beograd
- 3. OFK Zvezdara
- 4. Voždovac Beograd
- 5. Srem Sremska Mitrovica
- 6. Kolubara Lazarevac
- 7. Radnički Sombor
- 9. FK Vrbas
- 10. Sinđelić Beograd
- 11. ČSK-Pivara Čelarevo
- 12. FK Inđija
- 13. BSK Batajnica
- 15. Bačka Subotica
- 16. FK Crvenka
- 18. AIK Bačka Topola
Vojvođanska Liga (4. League)
- 5. Begej Žitište
- 9. Kabel Novi Sad
unkown
- Arsenal Tivat
- BASK Beograd
- Bokelj Kotor
- Brskovo Mojkovac
- Čelik Nikšić
- Dečić Tuzi
- Dinamo Vranje
- FAP Priboj
- FK Lasta Sremčica
- FK Bor
- FK Jagodina
- FK Sevojno
- FK Vršac
- Grafičar Beograd
- Jedinstvo Bihać
- Jedinstvo Paraćin
- Jedinstvo Ub
- Jezero Plav
- Lovćen Cetinje
- Mladi Radnik Požarevac
- Mladost Apatin
- Mladost Goša
- Mornar Bar
- Njegoš Lovćenac
- OFK Petrovac
- Palilulac Beograd
- Polimlje Prijepolije
- Radnički Kragujevac
- Radnički Obrenovac
- Radnički Pirot
- Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
- Radnički Svilajnac
- Radnik Kraljevo
- RFK Majdanpek
- Rudar Kostolac
- Sloga Kraljevo
- Sloga Požega
- Sloven Ruma
- Šumadija Arandjelovac
- Timok Zaječar
- Vlasina Vlasotince
- Zastava Kragujevac
- Zeta Golubovci