Leagues and Clubs of Serbia2011/12
Superliga Srbije (1. League)
- 1. Partizan Beograd
- 2. Crvena Zvezda Beograd
- 3. Vojvodina Novi Sad
- 4. FK Jagodina
- 5. Sloboda Sevojno Užice
- 6. Radnički Kragujevac
- 7. Spartak Zlatibor Voda
- 8. OFK Beograd
- 9. Javor Ivanjica
- 10. Rad Beograd
- 11. Hajduk Kula
- 12. BSK Borča
- 13. FK Smederevo
- 14. FK Novi Pazar
- 15. Borac Čačak
- 16. Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Prva Liga Srbija (2. League)
- 1. Radnički Niš
- 2. Donji Srem Pećinci
- 3. Mladost Lučani
- 4. FK Bežanija
- 5. FK Inđija
- 6. Napredak Kruševac
- 7. Sloga Kraljevo
- 8. Teleoptik Zemun
- 9. Proleter Novi Sad
- 10. RFK Novi Sad
- 11. OFK Mladenovac
- 12. Kolubara Lazarevac
- 13. FK Čukarički
- 14. Banat Zrenjanin
- 15. Radnički Sombor
- 16. Mladi Radnik Požarevac
- 17. Sinđelić Niš
- 18. Srem Sremska Mitrovica
Srpska Liga Beograd (3. League)
- 1. Voždovac Beograd
- 2. Radnički Obrenovac
- 3. FK Zemun
- 4. OFK Žarkovo
- 6. FK Sopot
- 7. Hajduk Beograd
- 8. Sinđelić Beograd
- 12. FK Beograd
- 13. BASK Beograd
- 14. Srem Jakovo
- 15. Balkan Mirijevo
- FK Kovačevac
Srpska Liga Istok (E) (3. League)
Srpska Liga Vojvodina (3. League)
- 1. Radnički Nova Pazova
- 2. Sloga Temerin
- 3. ČSK-Pivara Čelarevo
- 4. FK Senta
- 6. Dunav Stari Banovci
- 7. Tekstilac Odžaci
- 8. Cement Beočin
- 9. Mladost Bački Jarak
- 11. FK Palić
- 12. Dolina Padina
- 14. FK Vršac
- 15. OFK Kikinda
- 16. FK Veternik
Srpska Liga Zapad (W) (3. League)
- 1. Jedinstvo Putevi Užice
- 2. Rudar Kostolac
- 3. Mačva Šabac
- 7. Radnički Klupci
- 10. Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
- 12. Šumadija Arandjelovac
- 13. Vujić Valjevo
- 14. Jedinstvo Ub
- 15. Sloga Bajina Bašta
- 16. Sloga Požega
Beogradska Zona (4. League)
Niška Zona (4. League)
Pomoravsko-Timočka Zona (4. League)
Vojvođanska Liga Istok (4. League)
Vojvođanska Liga Zapad (4. League)
Zona Drina (4. League)
Zona Dunav (4. League)
Zona Morava (4. League)
Okružna Liga (5. League)
- Begej Žitište
- Brodarac Novi Beograd
- Budućnost Konarevo
- Erdoglija Kragujevac
- FK Bor
- FK Crvenka
- Goč Vrnjačka Banja
- GP Zlatibor Užice
- Jedinstvo Bošnjace
- Kabel Novi Sad
- Komgrap Beograd
- Mladost Apatin
- Mladost Lukićevo
- Njegoš Lovćenac
- OFK Niš
- OFK Šapine
- Radan Lebane
- Radnički Novi Beograd
- Sloven Ruma
- Sušica Kragujevac
- Trayal Kruševac