Leagues and Clubs of Netherlands2021/22
Eredivisie (1. League)
- 1. Ajax Amsterdam
- 2. PSV Eindhoven
- 3. Feyenoord Rotterdam
- 4. FC Twente Enschede
- 5. AZ Alkmaar
- 6. Vitesse Arnhem
- 7. FC Utrecht
- 8. SC Heerenveen
- 9. Cambuur Leeuwarden
- 10. RKC Waalwijk
- 11. NEC Nijmegen
- 12. FC Groningen
- 13. Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
- 14. Sparta Rotterdam
- 15. Fortuna Sittard
- 16. Heracles Almelo
- 17. Willem II Tilburg
- 18. PEC Zwolle
Eerste Divisie (2. League)
- 1. FC Emmen
- 2. FC Volendam
- 3. FC Eindhoven
- 4. Roda JC Kerkrade
- 5. Excelsior Rotterdam
- 6. ADO Den Haag
- 7. Jong Ajax Amsterdam
- 8. NAC Breda
- 9. De Graafschap Doetinchem
- 10. VVV Venlo
- 11. FC Den Bosch
- 12. Jong PSV Eindhoven
- 13. Jong AZ Alkmaar
- 14. Almere City
- 15. TOP Oss
- 16. MVV Maastricht
- 17. FC Dordrecht
- 18. Jong FC Utrecht
- 19. Telstar Velsen
- 20. Helmond Sport
Tweede Divisie (3. League)
- 1. VV Katwijk
- 2. HHC Hardenberg
- 3. KHFC Haarlem
- 4. Rijnsburgse Boys
- 5. Jong Sparta Rotterdam
- 6. AFC Amsterdam
- 7. VV Noordwijk
- 8. SVV Scheveningen
- 9. SV Spakenburg
- 10. Excelsior Maassluis
- 11. Jong FC Volendam
- 12. Quick Boys Katwijk
- 13. VV Ijsselmeervogels
- 14. TEC Tiel
- 15. De Treffers Groesbeek
- 16. Kozakken Boys Werkendam
- 17. GVVV Veenendaal
- 18. ASWH Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Derde Divisie Zaterdag (4. League)
- 1. FC Lisse
- 2. Sparta Nijkerk
- 3. Sportlust '46 Woerden
- 5. HSV Hoek
- 6. ACV Assen
- 8. BVV Barendrecht
- 9. SteDoCo Hoornaar
- 10. VV Staphorst
- 11. Ter Leede Sassenheim
- 12. Harkemase Boys
- 13. DOVO Veenendaal
- 15. ODIN '59 Heemskerk
- 16. VVOG Harderwijk
- 17. Ajax Zaterdag Amsterdam
- 18. VV Goes
Derde Divisie Zondag (4. League)
- 1. OFC Oostzaan
- 2. USV Hercules Utrecht
- 3. ADO'20 Heemskerk
- 4. VV Gemert
- 5. SV Oss '20
- 6. Groene Ster Heerlerheide
- 7. VV Dongen
- 8. UNA Veldhoven
- 10. Quick Den Haag
- 13. Unitas Gorinchem
- 14. JOS Watergraafsmeer
- 14. VV Sint Bavo Noordwijkerhout
- 16. EVV Echt
- 17. Hollandia Hoorn
- 18. Westlandia Naaldwijk
Hoofdklasse Zaterdag A (5. League)
- 1. FC Rijnvogels
- 2. SC Feyenoord
- 3. VV Capelle
- 4. ARC Alphen
- 5. Achilles Veen
- 6. FC 's-Gravenzande
- 7. VV Smitshoek
- 8. SV Poortugaal
- 9. VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen
- 10. De Jodan Boys Gouda
- 11. DHSC Utrecht
- 12. VV Spijkenisse
- 14. DUNO Doorwerth
- 15. Achilles '29 Groesbeek
- 16. VV Rijsoord
Hoofdklasse Zaterdag B (5. League)
- 4. SC Genemuiden
- 5. DETO Twenterand
- 7. Flevo Boys
- 9. VV Berkum
- 12. De Dijk Amsterdam
- 14. ONS Sneek
Hoofdklasse Zondag A (5. League)
- 1. TOGB Berkel
- 2. HBS Craeyenhout
- 3. VV Hoogeveen
- 5. Be Quick 1887 Groningen
- 7. VPV Purmersteijn
- 8. Alphense Boys
- 9. RKVV Velsen
- 10. VOC Rotterdam
- 11. Alcides Meppel
- 13. TAC '90 Den Haag
- 14. SDO Bussum
- 15. VV Emmen
Hoofdklasse Zondag B (5. League)
- 1. Baronie Breda
- 2. OJC Rosmalen
- 3. UDI '19 Uden
- 4. Orion Nijmegen
- 5. RKSV Halsteren
- 7. RKSV Nuenen
- 9. SV Meerssen
- 14. Minor Nuth
- 15. EHC Hoensbroek
Eerste Klasse Zaterdag A (6. League)
- 1. WV-HEDW Amsterdam
- 2. SV Nootdorp
- 3. Voorschoten '97
- 9. Argon Mijdrecht
- 12. SV Die Haghe
- 14. Zwaluwen '30 Hoorn
Eerste Klasse Zaterdag B (6. League)
- 1. VV Kloetinge
- 2. VV Nieuwenhoorn
- 3. RVVH Ridderkerk
- 4. Xerxes DZB Rotterdam
- 5. VV Heerjansdam
- 6. BVCB Bergschenhoek
- 8. Oranje Wit Dordrecht
- 9. VV Brielle
- 10. Terneuzense Boys
- 11. SHO Oud-Beijerland
- 12. VV Papendrecht
- 13. SV Heinenoord
- 14. Neptunus Schiebroek
Eerste Klasse Zaterdag C (6. League)
- 1. SV Huizen
- 2. De Zuidvogels Huizen
- 4. VV Sliedrecht
- 5. Roda '46 Leusden
- 8. LRC Leerdam
- 13. FC Breukelen
Eerste Klasse Zaterdag D (6. League)
- 1. CSV Apeldoorn
- 5. DZC '68 Doetinchem
- 7. VV Bennekom
- 11. DOS Kampen
Eerste Klasse Zaterdag E (6. League)
Eerste Klasse Zondag A (6. League)
Eerste Klasse Zondag B (6. League)
- 1. Unitas'30 Etten-Leur
- 3. DHC Delft
- 4. FC Boshuizen
- 5. Spartaan'20 Rotterdam
- 6. Sarto Tilburg
- 7. SC 't Zand
- 8. VUC Den Haag
- 9. DOSKO Bergen op Zoom
- 10. Olympia Gouda
- 11. CVV Zwervers Capelle
- 13. VV Hillegersberg
Eerste Klasse Zondag C (6. League)
Eerste Klasse Zondag D (6. League)
- 1. SV Venray
- 4. VV Geldrop
- 5. RKVV Chevremont
Eerste Klasse Zondag E (6. League)
- 1. ROHDA Raalte
- 6. RKHVV Huissen
- 9. De Bataven Gendt
- 10. MASV Arnhem
- 13. BVC '12 Beek
- 14. Tubantia Hengelo
Eerste Klasse Zondag F (6. League)
- 6. VV Heerenveen
- 7. WVV Winschoten
Tweede Klasse (7. League)
- Achilles 1894 Assen
- ASC Oegstgeest
- ASV Dronten
- AVW '66 Westervoort
- Be Quick '28 Zwolle
- Be Quick Zutphen
- BFC Bussum
- BWO Hengelo
- CHC Den Bosch
- CION Vlaardingen
- Concordia Delft
- DCG Amsterdam
- DCS Zevenaar
- DCV Krimpen
- De Kennemers Beverwijk
- De Valk Valkenswaard
- De Zwerver Kinderdijk
- Deltasport Vlaardingen
- DIO '30 Druten
- DSO Zoetermeer
- DWS Amsterdam
- EBOH Dordrecht
- EDO Haarlem
- FC Aalsmeer
- FC Den Helder
- FC Horst
- FC IJsselmonde
- FC Weesp
- Frisia 1883 Leeuwarden
- GVAV-Rapiditas Groningen
- GVV Eilermark
- HBC Heemstede
- HBOK Zunderdorp
- HMSH Den Haag
- HVC '10 Hoek van Holland
- HVV Den Haag
- HVV Laakkwartier
- IVV Landsmeer
- JSV Nieuwegein
- KFC Koog
- LSC 1890 Sneek
- NEO Borne
- NSVV Numandorp
- Pancratius Badhoevedorp
- Quick '20 Oldenzaal
- Quick 1888 Nijmegen
- RBC Roosendaal
- Real Lunet Vught
- SC Joure
- SC Kruisland
- SC Stadskanaal
- SV Batavia '90 Lelystad
- SV Braakhuizen
- SV Charlois
- SV De Meer
- SV Geinoord
- SV Nieuw Utrecht
- SV Zandvoort
- SVC '08 Wassenaar
- TSC Oosterhout
- TSV Theole
- Veensche Boys Nijkerk
- Victoria Hilversum
- Vitesse '22 Castricum
- Vitesse Delft
- VV Bloemendaal
- VV Eijsden
- VV Maarssen
- VV Scharn
- VV Strijen
- VV Veendam 1894
- VV Zuidland
- VV Zwaagwesteinde
- VVGZ Zwijndrecht
- WSC Waalwijk
- ZAC Zwolle
- ZAP Breezand
Derde Klasse (8. League)
- 't Gooi Hilversum
- AGOVV Apeldoorn
- APWC Amersfoort
- Arnhemse Boys
- Blauw-Zwart Wassenaar
- BVV 's-Hertogenbosch
- CJVV Amersfoort
- DES Nijverdal
- DESTO Vleuten
- DFC Dordrecht
- DUNO Den Haag
- Emma Dordrecht
- EVC Edam
- FC Dauwendaele
- FC Hilversum
- Forward Groningen
- Germania Groesbeek
- Groen Geel Groningen
- Groninger Boys
- HCSC Den Helder
- Heerenveense Boys
- HSC Sappemeer
- KVC Oranje
- Luctor Heinkenszand
- LVV Friesland
- Margriet Oss
- Olympia '25 Hilversum
- Olympia Haarlem
- PSV Amateurs Eindhoven
- Quick 1890 Amersfoort
- RC Heemstede
- RCS Oost-Souburg
- Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport
- Robur et Velocitas Apeldoorn
- RPC Eindhoven
- Sporting Martinus
- Steeds Hooger Rotterdam
- Stormvogels Ijmuiden
- SV Blauw Wit Nijmegen
- SV Blerick
- SV BZC/Zuiderpark
- SV Colmschate '33
- SV Ilpendam
- SV Loosduinen
- SWZ Boso Sneek
- VDL Maassluis
- Velocitas 1897 Groningen
- Vitesse '08 Gennep
- Voorwaarts Utrecht
- VSV Velserbroek
- VV Gestel
- VV Gieten
- VV Kethel Spaland
- VV Maastricht West
- VV Naaldwijk
- VV Oosterhout
- VV Philippine
- VV Prinsenland
- VV Sittard
- VV Veenendaal
- VVO Velp
- Zeelandia Middelburg
- ZSGO/WMS Amsterdam
- Zwolsche Boys
Vierde Klasse (9. League)
- Alcmaria Victrix
- Alkmaarsche Boys
- Apeldoornse Boys
- BSV Boeimeer
- Celeritas Rijswijk
- De Rotterdamse Leeuw
- De Tubanters 1897 Enschede
- DFS Opheusden
- Excelsior'20 Schiedam
- FC Amsterdam
- FC Kerkrade-West
- FC Lienden
- FC Maense Rotterdam
- GDA Den Haag
- GOZ Mijnsheerenland
- GVC Wageningen
- Hermes DVS Schiedam
- HVC Amersfoort
- HVV Helmond
- Ido's FC
- Jonge Kracht Huissen
- LV Roodenburg
- Mamio Groningen
- METO Hoogerheide
- MOC '17 Bergen op Zoom
- NBSVV Nieuw-Beijerland
- NOC Kralingen
- NVC Naarden
- Onze Gezellen Haarlem
- Overmaas Rotterdam
- PGS/VOGEL Den Haag
- PW 1885 Enschede
- Real Sranang Amsterdam
- Rigtersbleek Enschede
- RKSV Boxtel
- RKVV Margraten
- RVV Blijdorp
- SC Doesburg
- SC Enschede
- SC Veluwezoom
- SC Westervoort
- SCO '63 Spijkenisse
- SV Brunssum
- SV Robinhood Amsterdam
- SVV Schiedam
- UD Deventer
- USV Elinkwijk
- UVV Utrecht
- VC Vlissingen
- VCS Den Haag
- VV Pernis
- VV Steenbergen
- VV Stolwijk
- VVA'71 Achterberg
- WAVV Wageningen
- Wilhelmina 's-Hertogenbosch
- WVV Wageningen
- ZBC'97 Zwijndrecht
- Zeeburgia Amsterdam
- ZVV Zaandijk