Leagues and Clubs of Netherlands1993/94
Eredivisie (1. League)
- 1. Ajax Amsterdam
- 2. Feyenoord Rotterdam
- 3. PSV Eindhoven
- 4. Vitesse Arnhem
- 5. FC Twente Enschede
- 6. Roda JC Kerkrade
- 7. NAC Breda
- 8. Willem II Tilburg
- 9. Sparta Rotterdam
- 10. MVV Maastricht
- 11. FC Volendam
- 12. Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
- 13. SC Heerenveen
- 14. FC Groningen
- 15. FC Utrecht
- 16. RKC Waalwijk
- 17. VVV Venlo
- 18. Cambuur Leeuwarden
Eerste Divisie (2. League)
- 1. Dordrecht'90
- 2. NEC Nijmegen
- 3. AZ Alkmaar
- 4. SC Heracles '74 Almelo
- 5. Telstar Velsen
- 6. De Graafschap Doetinchem
- 7. FC Den Haag
- 8. FC Zwolle
- 9. FC Emmen
- 10. Fortuna Sittard
- 11. FC Den Bosch
- 12. Excelsior Rotterdam
- 13. Helmond Sport
- 14. RBC Roosendaal
- 15. Haarlem FC
- 16. EVV Eindhoven
- 17. BV Veendam
- 18. TOP Oss
Hoofdklasse Zondag A (3. League)
- 1. Tonegido Voorburg
- 2. ADO Den Haag
- 3. Hollandia Hoorn
- 6. AFC Amsterdam
- 7. ADO'20 Heemskerk
- 8. DWV Amsterdam
- 8. VV Papendrecht
- 10. Alphense Boys
- 11. UVV Utrecht
- 13. EDO Haarlem
- 14. RC Heemstede
Hoofdklasse Zondag B (3. League)
- 2. Quick '20 Oldenzaal
- 3. VV Rheden
- 5. Achilles 1894 Assen
- 5. SC Enschede
- 6. Be Quick 1887 Groningen
- 8. De Treffers Groesbeek
- 9. VV Appingedam
- 10. SV Babberich
- 12. Achilles '29 Groesbeek
- 13. AGOVV Apeldoorn
Hoofdklasse Zondag C (3. League)
- 1. SV Meerssen
- 2. LONGA Tilburg
- 4. Baronie Breda
- 5. RKSV Halsteren
- 7. SV Venray
- 8. VV Geldrop
- 9. EHC Hoensbroek
- 12. BVV 's-Hertogenbosch
- 13. TSC Oosterhout
- 14. SVN Landgraaf
Eerste Klasse Zaterdag A (4. League)
- 1. VV Katwijk
- 2. FC Lisse
- 3. Quick Boys Katwijk
- 4. Rijnsburgse Boys
- 6. Excelsior Maassluis
- 6. SHO Oud-Beijerland
- 7. SVV Scheveningen
- 10. VV Noordwijk
- 11. ARC Alphen
- 13. Ajax Zaterdag Amsterdam
- 14. SV Huizen
Eerste Klasse Zaterdag B (4. League)
- 1. DOVO Veenendaal
- 2. HSV Hoek
- 3. GVVV Veenendaal
- 4. VV Ijsselmeervogels
- 5. VV Capelle
- 7. Zwart-Wit '28 Rotterdam
- 8. BVV Barendrecht
- 8. Kozakken Boys Werkendam
- 8. VV Bennekom
- 11. VV Heerjansdam
- 12. SV Spakenburg
- 14. Sparta Nijkerk
Eerste Klasse Zaterdag C (4. League)
- 1. ACV Assen
- 2. DOS Kampen
- 3. VVOG Harderwijk
- 5. SC Genemuiden
- 6. Flevo Boys
- 11. Drachtster Boys
- 12. Oranje Nassau Groningen
- 14. DETO Twenterand
Eerste Klasse Zondag A (4. League)
- 1. AFC '34 Alkmaar
- 3. Stormvogels Ijmuiden
- 4. Vitesse '22 Castricum
- 6. Argon Mijdrecht
- 10. FC Hilversum
- 12. LV Roodenburg
Eerste Klasse Zondag B (4. League)
- 2. VV Nieuwenhoorn
- 3. SC Feyenoord
- 4. DHC Delft
- 5. DCV Krimpen
- 6. VCS Den Haag
- 7. Unitas Gorinchem
- 9. Quick Den Haag
- 11. RVC Rijswijk
Eerste Klasse Zondag C (4. League)
- 2. VV Oosterparkers
- 7. WKE Emmen
- 8. DIO Oosterwolde
- 10. VV Sneek
- 11. VV Hoogeveen
- 12. VV Heerenveen
Eerste Klasse Zondag D (4. League)
- 1. De Bataven Gendt
- 2. Germania Groesbeek
- 3. ROHDA Raalte
- 5. SV Hatert
- 9. Quick 1888 Nijmegen
- 10. SV Colmschate '33
Eerste Klasse Zondag E (4. League)
- 2. De Valk Valkenswaard
- 3. UDI '19 Uden
- 4. VV Goes
- 5. VV Gemert
- 6. JVC Cuijk
- 10. RKTVV Tilburg
- 11. Margriet Oss
- 12. MV & AV Middelburg
Eerste Klasse Zondag F (4. League)
- 2. Limburgia Brunssum
- 4. RFC Roermond
- 5. FC Vinkenslag
- 6. VV Eijsden
- 9. RKVV Chevremont
Tweede Klasse (5. League)
- Achilles Veen
- Alcides Meppel
- Almania Broeksittard
- Arnhemse Boys
- ASWH Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
- AVW '66 Westervoort
- Be Quick '28 Zwolle
- CSV Apeldoorn
- CVV Rotterdam
- DCG Amsterdam
- DCS Zevenaar
- De Rotterdamse Leeuw
- DFC Dordrecht
- DIO '30 Druten
- DIO Groningen
- DOS Utrecht
- DOSKO Bergen op Zoom
- DWS Amsterdam
- EBOH Dordrecht
- Enschedese Boys
- EVV Echt
- Forward Groningen
- HCSC Den Helder
- Heerenveense Boys
- Hermes DVS Schiedam
- HMSH Den Haag
- HVC Amersfoort
- JSV Nieuwegein
- LRC Leerdam
- LSVV Zuid-Scharwoude
- MOC '17 Bergen op Zoom
- MSC Antaris Meppel
- Neerlandia/SLTO Amsterdam
- Neptunus Rotterdam
- NOAD Tilburg
- NSVV Numandorp
- OJC Rosmalen
- ONS Sneek
- Oranje Wit Dordrecht
- RKHVV Huissen
- Rood Wit-A Amsterdam
- RVVH Ridderkerk
- SC Joure
- SC Stadskanaal
- SDO Bussum
- Spartaan'20 Rotterdam
- SV Blerick
- SV Oss '20
- TEC Tiel
- Ter Leede Sassenheim
- UNA Veldhoven
- USV Elinkwijk
- Velocitas 1897 Groningen
- Vitesse Delft
- VV Berkum
- VV Kloetinge
- VV Spijkenisse
- VV Strijen
- VV Zwaagwesteinde
- VV Zwartemeer
- VVGZ Zwijndrecht
- Westlandia Naaldwijk
- Wilhelmina 's-Hertogenbosch
- WSC Waalwijk
- WVC Winterswijk
- WVV Winschoten
- Xerxes Rotterdam
- ZAP Breezand
- Zeeburgia Amsterdam
- Zwolsche Boys
Derde Klasse (6. League)
- Alcmaria Victrix
- Apeldoornse Boys
- APWC Amersfoort
- Be Quick Zutphen
- Blauw-Zwart Wassenaar
- Brabantia Eindhoven
- BSV Boeimeer
- BWO Hengelo
- CVV Zwervers Capelle
- De Beursbengels Amsterdam
- De Jodan Boys Gouda
- Deltasport Vlaardingen
- DESTO Vleuten
- DSO Zoetermeer
- DZC '68 Doetinchem
- EVC Edam
- FC Horst
- Fortuna Vlaardingen
- Frisia 1883 Leeuwarden
- Groene Ster Heerlerheide
- Groninger Boys
- GVAV-Rapiditas Groningen
- Harkemase Boys
- HBC Heemstede
- HHC Hardenberg
- HVV Hengelo
- IVV Landsmeer
- Jonge Kracht Huissen
- KHFC Haarlem
- Leonidas Rotterdam
- LSC 1890 Sneek
- LVV Friesland
- Minor Nuth
- NEO Borne
- Neptunia Delfzijl
- NVC Naarden
- ODIN '59 Heemskerk
- Olympia Gouda
- Overmaas Rotterdam
- Pancratius Badhoevedorp
- PFC Geervliet
- PSV Amateurs Eindhoven
- Quick 1890 Amersfoort
- RCS Oost-Souburg
- Rigtersbleek Enschede
- Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport
- RKSV Nuenen
- RKVV Velsen
- Robur et Velocitas Apeldoorn
- Roda '46 Leusden
- SC Doesburg
- SC Gronitas
- SC Westervoort
- SCH Nijmegen
- SV Blauw Wit Nijmegen
- SV Die Haghe
- SV Hoofddorp
- SVV Schiedam
- TOG Rotterdam
- UD Deventer
- Unitas'30 Etten-Leur
- VDL Maassluis
- VPV Purmersteijn
- VSV Velserbroek
- VUC Den Haag
- VV Bloemendaal
- VV Dongen
- VV Emmen
- VV Gieten
- VV Heidebloem
- VV Leeuwarden
- VV Maarssen
- VV Naaldwijk
- VV Rijsoord
- VV Scharn
- VV Sint Bavo Noordwijkerhout
- VV Sittard
- VV Steenbergen
- VV Veendam 1894
- VV Veenendaal
- VV Zuidland
- VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen
- WGW Den Helder
- Zwaluwen '30 Hoorn
Vierde Klasse (7. League)
- 't Gooi Hilversum
- BVCB Bergschenhoek
- Celeritas Rijswijk
- Concordia Delft
- De Kennemers Beverwijk
- De Spechten Eindhoven
- De Tubanters 1897 Enschede
- De Volewijckers Amsterdam
- De Zuidvogels Huizen
- De Zwerver Kinderdijk
- DES Nijverdal
- Dijkse Boys Helmond
- DOTO Pernis
- DSOV Vijfhuizen
- DUNO Den Haag
- DUNO Doorwerth
- Emma Dordrecht
- Excelsior'20 Schiedam
- FC Dauwendaele
- GDA Den Haag
- GOZ Mijnsheerenland
- HBS Craeyenhout
- HSC Sappemeer
- HVV Den Haag
- HVV Laakkwartier
- Ido's FC
- Kampong Utrecht
- KFC Koog
- KVC Oranje
- METO Hoogerheide
- MULO Helmond
- NBSVV Nieuw-Beijerland
- OFC Oostzaan
- Olympia '25 Hilversum
- ONA Gouda
- Onze Gezellen Haarlem
- OVVO Amsterdam
- RAC Rijen
- Rapid Maastricht
- Rapiditas Weesp
- RKSV Boxtel
- RKVV Margraten
- RKVV Tongelre
- RPC Eindhoven
- Sarto Tilburg
- SC 't Zand
- SC NEC-Amateurs Nijmegen
- SC Veluwezoom
- SCO '63 Spijkenisse
- SDW Amsterdam
- Sportlust '46 Woerden
- Steeds Hooger Rotterdam
- SV Batavia '90 Lelystad
- SV Braakhuizen
- SV Geinoord
- SV Heinenoord
- SV Ilpendam
- SV Nootdorp
- Terneuzense Boys
- TOGB Berkel
- TSV Theole
- Tubantia Hengelo
- USV Hercules Utrecht
- VC Vlissingen
- Viboa Winsum
- Victoria Hilversum
- Vitesse '08 Gennep
- VOC Rotterdam
- Voorwaarts Utrecht
- VV Glanerbrug
- VV Nieuweschans
- VV Philippine
- VV Smitshoek
- VV Stolwijk
- VV Utrecht
- VV Zierikzee
- VVO Velp
- WAVV Wageningen
- ZAC Zwolle
- ZVV Zaandijk
unkown
- Alkmaarsche Boys
- ASC Oegstgeest
- ASV Dronten
- AVV SDZ Amsterdam
- BFC Bussum
- BKC Anna Paulowna
- BVC '12 Beek
- CION Vlaardingen
- CJVV Amersfoort
- DESO Oss
- Donar Hilversum
- FC Chabab Amsterdam
- FC Lienden
- FC Maense Rotterdam
- Groen Geel Groningen
- GVC Wageningen
- GVV Eilermark
- Hargasport Schiedam
- HBOK Zunderdorp
- HVV Helmond
- JHR Rotterdam
- Magreb '90 Utrecht
- Mamio Groningen
- MASV Arnhem
- Odin Utrecht
- OKSV Overlangel
- Orion Nijmegen
- Pelikaan-S Oostwold
- PKC'83 Groningen
- PSV Poortugaal
- PW 1885 Enschede
- Real Lunet Vught
- Real Sranang Amsterdam
- RFC Rotterdam
- RSM Rotterdam
- RVV Blijdorp
- SC Kruisland
- SteDoCo Hoornaar
- SV De Meer
- SV Lombardijen
- SV Loosduinen
- SV Nieuw Utrecht
- SV Wassenaar
- TAC '90 Den Haag
- Türkiyemspor Amsterdam
- Veensche Boys Nijkerk
- VV Ede
- VV Groningen
- VV Montfoort
- VV Oude Maas
- VV Sliedrecht
- VV Staphorst
- VVA'71 Achterberg
- WV-HEDW Amsterdam
- WVV Wageningen