Leagues of Czechoslovakia
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our old website.
1. Československá Liga (1. League)
- 1. Slovan Bratislava
- 2. Sparta Praha
- 3. Sigma Olomouc
- 4. Slavia Praha
- 5. Baník Ostrava
- 6. Inter Bratislava
- 7. Tatran Prešov
- 8. Bohemians Praha
- 9. DAC Dunajská Streda
- 10. TJ Vítkovice
- 11. Dukla Praha
- 12. Spartak Hradec Králové
- 13. Dynamo České Budějovice
- 14. Spartak Trnava
- 15. Union Cheb
- 16. Dukla Banská Bystrica
Česká Národní Liga (2. League)
Slovenská Národní Liga (2. League)
3. League
- Agrokombinát Budkovce
- Baník Most
- Baník Ostrava B
- Chmel Blšany
- Dukla Banská Bystrica B
- Elektrosvit Nové Zámky
- FK Čadca
- FK Mladá Boleslav
- Gumarne 1.maja Puchov
- Inter Bratislava B
- KPS Brno
- LB Spišská Nová Ves
- LiAZ Jablonec nad Nisou
- Motorlet Praha
- Partizán Bardejov
- Sigma Olomouc B
- SK Rakovník
- ŠKF Sereď
- SKP Susice
- Slavia Praha B
- Slavoj Bruntál
- Slavoj Trebišov
- Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště
- Slovan Bratislava B
- Slovan Rimavská Sobota
- ŠM Gabčíkovo
- Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
- Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
- Spartak Hulín
- Spolana Neratovice
- Tesla Stropkov
- Tesla Vráble
- Tesla Vráble
- TJ Náchod
- TTS Trenčín
- Uničovské Strojírny
- Vagónka Česká Lípa
- Viktoria Žižkov
- VP Frýdek-Místek
- VTJ Karlovy Vary
- VTJ Teplice
- ŽD Bohumín
- ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou
- Zemplín Michalovce
- ZVL Bytča
Unkown
- Armaturka Ústí nad Labem
- Baník Handlová
- Baník Ratíškovice
- Baník Sokolov
- Baník Veľký Krtíš
- Calex Zlaté Moravce
- Čechie Karlín
- ČSAD Plzeň
- Dynamo Dolný Kubín
- Iskra Matador Bratislava
- Jiskra Otrokovice
- Juhcelpap Štúrovo
- Kovostroj Děčín
- LB Zvolen
- Lokomotíva Družstevník Čaňa
- Lokomotiva Kladno
- Montáže Praha
- Moravská Slavia Brno
- Okula Nyrsko
- Polaban Nymburk
- Považan Nové Mesto nad Váhom
- PPS Detva
- Rapid Bratislava
- SK Český Brod
- SK Nusle
- SK Plzeň
- SK Roudnice nad Labem
- Slavia Karlovy Vary
- Slavoj Vyšehrad
- Slezan Frýdek-Místek
- Slovan Galanta
- Slovan Hlohovec
- Slovan Varnsdorf
- Sokol Svéradice
- Spartak Uherský Brod
- Tatra Kopřivnice
- Tatra Smíchov
- Tatran Poštorná
- Tatran Prachatice
- TJ Trnávka
- Vagónka Poprad
- VOKD Poruba
- VTJ Slany
- Železiarne Podbrezová
- ZŤS Martin
- ZVVZ Milevsko