Old website
English
Deutsch (beta)
News
Teams
Europe
Africa
Asia
Oceania
South America
North America
Matches
African Nations Cup
Asian Cup
Copa América
European Championship
Gold Cup
Oceania Cup
World Cup
Other Tournaments
Friendlies
Clubs
Statistics
Contact
Forums
Home
Clubs
Russia (2023)
Leagues of Russia (2023/24)
Leagues of
Russia
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our
old website
.
Premyer Liga (1. League)
Akhmat Grozny
Baltika Kaliningrad
CSKA Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Fakel Voronezh
FK Krasnodar
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Orenburg
FK Rostov-na-Donu
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Lokomotiv Moskva
PFK Sochi
Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moskva
Ural Yekaterinburg
Zenit Sankt-Peterburg
Perventsvo FNL (2. League)
Akron Tolyatti
Alania Vladikavkaz
Arsenal Tula
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Dinamo Makhachkala
FK Khimki
FK Tyumen
KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Kuban Krasnodar
Leningradets Sankt-Peterburg
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Rodina Moskva
Shinnik Yaroslavl
SKA Khabarovsk
Sokol Saratov
Torpedo Moskva
Volgar Astrakhan
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
PFL G 1 (3. League)
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz
Dinamo Stavropol
Druzhba Maykop
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
SKA Rostov-na-Donu
Spartak Nalchik
PFL G 2 (3. League)
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg
Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo-2 Moskva
FK Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo-2 Moskva
Zenit-2 Sankt-Peterburg
Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Zorky Krasnogorsk
PFL G 3 (3. League)
Arsenal-2 Tula
FK Kaluga
FK Khimki-M
FK Kolomna
FK Ryazan
FK Strogino
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
Spartak Tambov
Zenit Penza
Znamya Noginsk
PFL G 4 (3. League)
Dinamo Barnaul
Nosta Novotroitsk
Torpedo Miass
Zenit Izhevsk
Vtoraya Liga A Serebro (3. League)
Amkar Perm
Avangard Kursk
FK Chelyabinsk
FK Chertanovo
Metallurg Lipetsk
Salyut Belgorod
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Vtoraya Liga A Zoloto (3. League)
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Krasnodar-2
FK Murom
FK Ufa
Irtysh Omsk
Rotor Volgograd
Spartak Kostroma
Veles Moskva
Volga Ulyanovsk
III Divizion Dalniy Vostok (4. League)
Okean Nakhodka
III Divizion Moskovskaya Oblast (4. League)
FK Lyubertsy
III Divizion Moskva (4. League)
FK Zelenograd
FShM Moskva
Kazanka Moskva
Rosich Moskva
III Divizion Severo-Zapad (4. League)
Karelia Petrozavodsk
Sever Murmansk
III Divizion Sibir (4. League)
Baikal Irkutsk
Dinamo-M Barnaul
FK Chita
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk
III Divizion Tsentr (4. League)
Lokomotiv Liski
Rotor-2 Volgograd
Rusichi Oryol
III Divizion UFO (Yug) (4. League)
Angusht Nazran
Uralan Elista
III Divizion Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir (4. League)
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Shakhtyor Korkino
Tobol Kurgan
Uralets Nizhny Tagil
III Divizion Zolotoye Koltso (4. League)
Dinamo Kirov
Dinamo Kostroma
Unkown
Aragats Barnaul
Burevestnik Moskva
Eksklyuziv Volzhsky
Elektroavtomatika Stavropol
FK Aksay
FK Anapa
FK Armavir
FK Istra
FK Kotelniki
FK Lukhovitsy
FK Pervomaysky
FK Priozersk
FK Sarov
FK Serpukhov
FK Troitsk
FK Vidnoye
Fosforit Kingisepp
GNS-Spartak Krasnodar
Gornyak Kachkanar
Gornyak Uchaly
GrAZ Grabovo
Iskra Novoaleksandrovsk
Iskra Smolensk
Khimik Klin
Kobart Taganrog
Kolomyagi Sankt-Peterburg
Krylya Sovetov Moskva
Krymteplitsa Molodyozhnoye
Kyzyltash Bakhchisaray
Lokomotiv Omsk
Lokomotiv Sankt-Peterburg
Mashinostroitel Tula
Medialiga
Metallurg Zlatoust
Nara Naro-Fominsk
Nart Cherkessk
Neftyanik Kotovo
Neftyanik Yaroslavl
Neva Sankt-Peterburg
Nika Krasny Sulin
Nika Moskva
Novovyatich Kirov
Olimp-Universport Krasnodar
Olimpia Volgograd
Olimpik Mytishchi
Petrovich Sankt-Peterburg
Prialit Reutov
Progress Chernyakhovsk
Rubin-2 Kazan
Shakhtyor Shakhty
Shaumyana Chaltyr
Signal Chelyabinsk
Smena Moskva
Spartak Gelendzhik
Spartak Shchyolkovo
Spartak-2 Nalchik
Sportakademklub Moskva
Stroitel Severodvinsk
Syzran 2003
Tavria Simferopol Krim
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
Torpedo Shadrinsk
Traktor Volgograd
Trud Chistopol
Vaynakh Shali
VGAFK Volgograd
Vityaz Podolsk
Volochanin Vyshny Volochyok
Zarya Kaluga
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Zvezda Lyubertsy